Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, MANOR ROAD, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4RJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£221,500
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£221,500
+59.9%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,500
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4RJ
← Back to All Properties