21, SHAFTESBURY ROAD, WEDNESBURY, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS10 0DJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£147,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£147,000+126.2%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+26.2%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 5 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1