Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, PECKFORTON DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 2QJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.1%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+39.1%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+2.2%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+2.3%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 27 July 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 2QJ
← Back to All Properties