21, ADELPHI ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY

KT17 1JB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£340,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+396.4%
Price Change
+£271,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£340,000+396.4%
Sold on 13 December 2024
Terraced
+£271,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+23.4%
Sold on 14 June 1996
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 31 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1