Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
142, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,200
Last Sold Price
21 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.8%
Price Change
-£11,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£88,200
-11.8%
Sold on 21 April 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-31.0%
Sold on 21 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TU
← Back to All Properties