7, EVERGREEN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO4 0HU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£612,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.0%
Price Change
+£252,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£612,000+70.0%
Sold on 2 December 2020
Detached
+£252,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£360,000+847.4%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Detached
+£322,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000-84.7%
Sold on 19 February 2008
Detached
-£211,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000+50.9%
Sold on 11 July 2001
Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1