60, OAKDENE ROAD, BETCHWORTH, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH3 7JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
16 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£117,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£315,000+59.5%
Sold on 16 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,500+128.1%
Sold on 13 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£110,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,600
Sold on 29 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1