19, HORSESHOE DRIVE, ROMSEY, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE

SO51 7TP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£480,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£19,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£480,000-4.0%
Sold on 9 December 2011
Detached
-£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£499,950+100.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950+51.5%
Sold on 23 November 2000
Detached
+£84,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1