Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, MILLWRIGHT WAY, BEDFORD, MID BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
16 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.9%
Price Change
+£32,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,995
+42.9%
Sold on 16 December 2003
Terraced
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,000
+43.9%
Sold on 9 January 2002
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 1BQ
← Back to All Properties