Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, LILY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 1TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
21 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+41.7%
Sold on 21 August 2023
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
-5.0%
Sold on 9 August 2013
Terraced
-£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 7 March 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 1TF
← Back to All Properties