10, STONE BANK, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG18 4GL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,000+0.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£217,000+49.7%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+16.0%
Sold on 7 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000-4.6%
Sold on 23 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£6,095 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,095
Sold on 30 April 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1