19, EDWARD STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 8RP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.5%
Price Change
+£111,401 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+41.5%
Sold on 26 April 2021
Terraced
+£111,401 from previous sale
Sale #4
£268,599+123.8%
Sold on 17 October 2014
Terraced
+£148,599 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000+72.7%
Sold on 14 January 2002
Terraced
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 7 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1