Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MIDDLE HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 2JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£116,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£331,000
+54.0%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Terraced
+£116,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,950
Sold on 18 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 2JQ
← Back to All Properties