Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
189, COODEN DRIVE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£905,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.5%
Price Change
+£395,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£905,000
+77.5%
Sold on 24 November 2022
Detached
+£395,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£510,000
+39.7%
Sold on 9 August 2012
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3AQ
← Back to All Properties