Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
70, CHILTERN STREET, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 8BW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.0%
Price Change
+£123,255 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£265,000
+87.0%
Sold on 26 March 2020
Terraced
+£123,255 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,745
+195.3%
Sold on 9 December 2002
Terraced
+£93,745 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 8BW
← Back to All Properties