120, CELL BARNES LANE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL1 5QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£406,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£406,000+54.4%
Sold on 28 January 2019
Terraced
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£263,000
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
Sale #1