Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, WATER GROVE ROAD, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5QS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.1%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£86,000
+81.1%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,500
+3.4%
Sold on 4 June 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,950
Sold on 26 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5QS
← Back to All Properties