Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
121, PADGATE LANE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA1 3SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.7%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£189,000
+47.7%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+60.1%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA1 3SF
← Back to All Properties