Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, CANNON COURT ROAD, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 7QN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£492,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£128,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£492,500
+35.1%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£128,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£364,500
+58.1%
Sold on 22 November 2018
Terraced
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,500
+37.6%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 10 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 7QN
← Back to All Properties