Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FULMAR PLACE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7NW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.6%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+31.6%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+0.3%
Sold on 3 September 2020
Detached
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,500
-2.3%
Sold on 9 August 2011
Detached
-£4,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,950
Sold on 25 May 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7NW
← Back to All Properties