18, EBERS GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG3 5EA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+35.2%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£233,000+16.5%
Sold on 22 October 2010
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+73.9%
Sold on 15 May 2009
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000+102.6%
Sold on 10 September 1999
Terraced
+£58,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,750
Sold on 19 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1