Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, FORD LANE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 3EQ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£12,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£90,000
+16.2%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Terraced
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #7
£77,450
-3.2%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
-£2,550 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000
+90.7%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£41,950
+55.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£27,000
+3.8%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,000
+4.0%
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 3EQ
← Back to All Properties