Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, TELFORD DRIVE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 2YH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+63.2%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
+£106,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+142.4%
Sold on 16 December 2002
Terraced
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 2YH
← Back to All Properties