Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HASTINGS CLOSE, POLEGATE, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX
BN26 6LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.0%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+66.0%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+52.1%
Sold on 18 January 2018
Semi-Detached
+£80,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 25 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN26 6LD
← Back to All Properties