Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, PERCY AVENUE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 2PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.3%
Price Change
+£142,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£400,000
+55.3%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£257,500
+32.1%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 28 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 2PB
← Back to All Properties