114, CHACE AVENUE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN6 5NP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£172,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£415,000+70.8%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Terraced
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000+32.4%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,500
Sold on 15 December 2004
Terraced
Sale #1