Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1202, 2, MASSHOUSE PLAZA, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B5 5JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.6%
Price Change
-£7,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£212,000
-3.6%
Sold on 7 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£219,995
Sold on 13 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B5 5JF
← Back to All Properties