Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, PEARSE WAY, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK
IP3 8TF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£76,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.7%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£76,500
+41.7%
Sold on 18 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,000
Sold on 24 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 8TF
← Back to All Properties