168, SKIPPETTS GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG21 3BY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+10.9%
Sold on 7 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000+19.6%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950+0.0%
Sold on 2 March 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£229,950
Sold on 22 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1