Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, LYTHAM ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR2 3AQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+11.5%
Sold on 14 May 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,000
+50.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+48.0%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR2 3AQ
← Back to All Properties