10, RUDDS CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 3QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,995
Last Sold Price
7 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+138.1%
Price Change
+£144,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£249,995+138.1%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Semi-Detached
+£144,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+62.8%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,500
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1