48, MEADOW ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT2 0JA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£34,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.6%
Price Change
-£141,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£34,000-80.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Semi-Detached
-£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+566.7%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£148,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,250-79.0%
Sold on 6 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£98,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 25 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1