Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CELTIC DRIVE, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2UA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£274,950
Last Sold Price
15 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.2%
Price Change
+£112,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£274,950
+69.2%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£112,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+111.1%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£85,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2UA
← Back to All Properties