29, HAROLD CRESCENT, WALTHAM ABBEY, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

EN9 1QT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,500
Last Sold Price
6 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+204.4%
Price Change
+£255,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£380,500+204.4%
Sold on 6 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£255,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+0.8%
Sold on 31 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,000
Sold on 9 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1