60, KINNAIRD CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 6AS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,000+46.2%
Sold on 20 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000+75.6%
Sold on 6 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 19 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1