Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GILLINGHAM ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN15 7RA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£172,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+62.2%
Sold on 22 January 2026
Detached
+£172,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£277,500
+23.3%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Detached
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+33.9%
Sold on 21 November 2002
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+25.4%
Sold on 8 March 2002
Detached
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,950
Sold on 27 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN15 7RA
← Back to All Properties