Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FINSBURY WAY, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 3AQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.9%
Price Change
+£87,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£265,000
+48.9%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,000
-13.1%
Sold on 24 April 2002
Terraced
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,950
Sold on 30 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 3AQ
← Back to All Properties