85, ST JOHNS CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH12 3NG

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2012
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£120,000-1.6%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£122,000+4.3%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£117,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,950+27.8%
Sold on 26 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,500+112.8%
Sold on 17 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+7.8%
Sold on 3 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,900
Sold on 24 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1