Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, ST HELENS GROVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9FG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.9%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+57.9%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000
+16.8%
Sold on 2 November 2012
Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£244,000
+62.7%
Sold on 30 March 2009
Detached
+£94,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,950
Sold on 30 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9FG
← Back to All Properties