24, MEADOW ROAD, LOUGHTON, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

IG10 4HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£780,000
Last Sold Price
5 September 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.3%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£780,000+17.3%
Sold on 5 September 2024
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£665,000+101.5%
Sold on 16 July 2018
Terraced
+£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000+17.9%
Sold on 3 April 2007
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£280,000+122.2%
Sold on 1 May 2003
Terraced
+£154,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,995
Sold on 6 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1