Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, ROUEN WAY, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£12,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£62,000
+24.1%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 20 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2QX
← Back to All Properties