29, BRADLEY CLOSE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX

SS7 3AH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+13.4%
Sold on 11 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£172,000+120.5%
Sold on 23 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+14.7%
Sold on 2 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,995
Sold on 4 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1