3, HOLST AVENUE, WITHAM, BRAINTREE, ESSEX

CM8 1QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+51.4%
Sold on 23 February 2021
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000-4.0%
Sold on 3 August 2012
Terraced
-£7,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,700
Sold on 11 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1