Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROWNFIELDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5TH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.1%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+51.1%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+10.3%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+83.3%
Sold on 7 May 2004
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5TH
← Back to All Properties