34, ALBERT STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD13 3ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.7%
Price Change
+£74,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+163.7%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,500+127.5%
Sold on 11 February 2003
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 24 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1