12, CHORLEY ROAD, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR6 9LJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£23,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£128,000+22.8%
Sold on 20 July 2022
Terraced
+£23,800 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,200+189.4%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£68,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+94.6%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 14 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1