Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALBERT WALK, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,500
Last Sold Price
17 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,500
+42.3%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£98,000
+16.7%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+27.3%
Sold on 7 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000
+106.3%
Sold on 28 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7DP
← Back to All Properties