UNIT 609, SPECTRUM APARTMENTS, 20, EGERTON STREET, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S1 4JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£56,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.4%
Price Change
+£35,370 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£56,000+171.4%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,370 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,630-62.8%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,435
Sold on 14 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1