Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
112, MAIDSTONE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 6DQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£875,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£275,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£875,000
+45.8%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
+£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£600,000
-4.8%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Detached
-£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£630,000
+35.5%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£465,000
Sold on 16 February 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 6DQ
← Back to All Properties