20, JUBILEE CRESCENT, IPSWICH, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP6 8AT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£17,250
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-90.1%
Price Change
-£157,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£17,250-90.1%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Other
-£157,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 17 June 2016
Other
Sale #1